Österreichische Kunst

Österreichische Kunst – Schwerpunkt Kunst nach 1945

Adrian, Marc

Andessner, Irene

Andraschek, Iris

Angeli, Eduard

Anzinger, Siegfried

Attersee, Christian L.

Avramidis, Johannes

Bayer, Herbert

Bechtold, Gottfried

Bertoni, Wander

Bischoffshausen, Hans

Bohatsch, Erwin

Bonk, Ecke

Brandl, Herbert

Brauer, Arik

Bretterbauer, Gilbert

Brus, Günter

Caramelle, Ernst

Cibulka, Heinz

Czernin, Adriana

Dabernig, Josef

Damisch, Gunter

Deininger, Svenja

Dejanov, Plamen

Dertnig, Carola

Deutschbauer, Julius

Doujak, Ines

Dunst, Heinrich

Eisenberger, Christian

Eisler, Georg

Erjautz, Manfred

Export, Valie

Fegerl, Judith

Feiersinger, Werner

Feuerstein, Thomas

Fink, Tone

Fleck, Karl-Anton

Flora, Paul

Fogarasi, Andreas

Frank, Heinz

Frieberger, Padhi

Friedl, Peter

Frohner, Adolf

Fronius, Hans

Fuchs, Ernst

G.R.A.M.

Ganahl, Rainer

Gangl, Sonja

Gappmayr, Heinz

Gasteiger, Jakob

Geiger, Marcus

Gelitin

Gironcoli, Bruno

Glück, Anselm

Goeschl, Roland

Golz, Dorothee

Grabmayr, Franz

Graf, Franz

Hahnenkamp, Maria

Haider, Ilse

Hauser, Johann

Hausner, Rudolf

Hausner, Xenia

Hayward, Julie

Helnwein, Gottfried

Herrmann, Matthias

Herzig, Wolfgang

Hofer, Siggi

Hoflehner, Rudolf

Hohenbüchler, C.&I.

Hoke, Giselbert

Hollegha, Wolfgang

Honetschläger, Edgar

Höpfner, Michael

Hrdlicka, Alfred

Hundertwasser, F.

Hutter, Wolfgang

Hutzinger, Christian

Jermolaewa, Anna

Joos, Hildegard

Jungwirth, Martha

Jürgenssen, Birgit

Kampl, Gudrun

Kandl, Johanna

Kappl, Franco

Kempinger, Herwig

Kern, Josef

Kienzer, Michael

Klinkan, Alfred

Kocherscheidt, Kurt Kappa

Kodritsch, Ronald

Kogelnik, Kiki

Kogler, Peter

Kolig, Cornelius

Komad, Zenita

Kone, Moussa

Korab, Karl

Kowanz, Brigitte

Krawagna, Peter

Krawagna, Suse

Krystufek, Elke Silvia

Kubelka-Bondy, Friedl

Kupelwieser, Hans

Lassnig, Maria

Lehmden, Anton

Leikauf, Andreas

Lienbacher, Ulrike

Lombardi, Inés

Lulic, Marco

Luser, Constantin

Margreiter, Dorit

Mayer,Christian

Messensee, Jürgen

Mikl, Josef

Molacek, Rudi

Moldovan, Kurt

Monaco, Julie

Morath, Inge

Mosbacher, Alois

Muehl, Otto

Mungenast, Barbara

Muntean/Rosenblum

Navratil, Walter

Neuwirth, Flora

Nitsch, Hermann

Oberhuber, Oswald

Obholzer, Walter

Oman, Valentin

Panzer, Fritz

Peintner, Max

Pezold, Friederike

Pichler, Walter

Pillhofer, Josef

Pils, Tobias

Plavcak, Katrin

Polanszky, Rudolf

Poledna, Mathias

Ponger, Lisl

Pongratz, Peter

Prachensky, Markus

Prantl, Karl

Prelog, Drago

Pumhösl, Florian

Rainer, Arnulf

Reiterer, Werner

Renner, Lois

Ringel, Franz

Rockenschaub, Gerwald

Ruhm, Constanze

Rühm, Gerhard

Sandbichler, Peter

Schabus, Hans

Scheibl, Hubert

Scheidl, Roman

Schilling, Alfons

Schinwald, Markus

Schlegel, Eva

Schmalix, Hubert

Schnur, Martin

Schwarzkogler, Rudolf

Semotan, Elfie

Sengl, Deborah

Sengl, Peter

Spiluttini, Margherita

Stanzel, Rudi

Staudacher, Hans

Steiger, Dominik

Stimm, Thomas

Stocker, Esther

Stojanov, Kamen

Strobl, Ingeborg

Tagwerker, Gerold

Trauttmansdorff, Octavian

Trenkwalder, Elmar

Trinkaus, Gabi

Tschirtner, Oswald

Urteil, Andreas

Vopava, Walter

Vukoje, Maja

Wachsmuth, Simon

Wakolbinger, Manfred

Walde, Martin

Walla, August

Weibel, Peter

Weigand, Hans

Weiler, Max

Weinberger, Lois & Franziska

West, Franz

Wilfling, Markus

Wotruba, Fritz

Wukounig, Reimo

Wurm, Erwin

Zechyr, Othmar

Zens, Herwig

Zeppel-Sperl, Robert

Zitko, Otto

Zivic, Gregor

Zobernig, Heimo

Zogmayer, Leo

Print Friendly, PDF & Email